Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum |


CAMPIONATO
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Bellaroba F.C.4724152746381776 74
2F.C. Predappio4324134743351769 73,7
3Scippentus38241221039331732,5 72,1
4Shaktar Ianez35241121142341751,5 72,9
5Berton Villa3524105936321724,5 71,8
6LSD342497836341707 71,1
7Virtus34241041031331682,5 70,1
8Longobbuh3224951034311709,5 71,2
9Aurora 932924921321381596,5 66,5
10Manute Bol Team1524431723431614 67,2


COPPA: GIRONE A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Longobbuh125401105374,574,9
2Virtus12540162345,569,1
3Aurora 93752126735170,2
4F.C. Predappio6520381036072
5Scippentus0500541233266,4


COPPA: GIRONE B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Berton Villa12540113538977,8
2Bellaroba F.C.852217435571
3LSD7521285362,572,5
4Shaktar Ianez551224733667,2
5Manute Bol Team35104211317,563,5


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Bellaroba F.C.(900-Mlado)15650111542771,1202
2Baggio98(bag-simone)96303811419,569,9408
3Giggaz Squad(tcp-Giggaz)76213119438,573,0105
4Barça de Roma(rus-niko)46114101544574,1301


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Corletto FC(bag-genna)116321148460,576,7403
2Dinamo Losca(rus-Biagio)1063121312429,571,5303
3A.C. Temmurt(tcp-Gabriele)96303101343772,8103
4LSD(900-Lino)4611491342971,5208


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Sorbara City(bag-andrea)136411148462,577,0409
2AS Tronzi(tcp-Frassi)106312131045676104
3F.C. Predappio(900-Enzo)66204814427,571,2206
4HL Viktoria Siempre(rus-Marco)5612381142570,8306


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Castelvetro City(bag-pep)10631284425,570,9406
2Scippentus(900-Biagio)96303119440,573,4204
3FC Longobarda(tcp-Alessio)8622268417,569,5106
4Deportivo la monnezza(rus-Gabriele)6613271141669,3308


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Atletico Fanteiro(rus-Fanta)1264027641969,8302
2Shaktar Ianez(900-IannHonda)10631286423,570,5203
3Werder Paglia(bag-paglia)7621367410,568,4410
4AC Beitortelli(tcp-Niko)6620457404,567,4101


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1SS Bora Bora(tcp-saio)14642013745575,8108
2Berton Villa(900-Niko)106312109442,573,7210
3Baggiovara United(bag-pedri)6620481142771,1402
4Black Eagle(rus-Enzo)46114812429,571,5304


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Torocommando(bag-IannHonda)10631210843873401
2Gorilla Team(tcp-Uty)10631211943873109
3Virtus(900-Addo)762137941869,6201
4Flynet 1984(rus-IannHonda)76213810417,569,5305


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1The Coliutos(tcp-Balle)116321171247879,6107
2Lokomotiv Kozza(bag-Gabriele)106312111044474405
3Baggio boys(rus-Genna)86222111344173,5310
4Longobbuh(900-Vy)46114913426,571,0205