Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum |


Squadra Rimasti_AP Nuova_stag. Spesi_confermati Spesi_CM Aggiunti_ML Spesi_ML Disponibili
Baggio981300672341073
Baggiovara United8300128158102012
Castelvetro City63007821110126
Corletto FC143005824810315
Lokomotiv Kozza1430011123510-308
Real Amarullo63009319510217
Real Baggio73001341731064
Sorbara City1530014517010-717
Torocommando23300852371038
Werder Paglia523004628610237