Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum |


CAMPIONATO
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Dinamo Losca5427173748291976 73,1
2Flynet 19845327165644301929 71,4
3Black Eagle5127156641281943 71,9
4Barça de Roma41271251047391966 72,8
5HL Viktoria Siempre39271161039391915 70,9
6Deportivo la monnezza3227951346481971,5 73,0
7Real Aurilla32271021529391856,5 68,7
8Ac Montalbano2927851429401827 67,6
9Baggio boys2827841528381854 68,6
10Atletico Fanteiro2527811828491835 67,9


COPPA: GIRONE A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Barça de Roma12540184360,572,1
2Atletico Fanteiro10531154339,567,9
3Baggio boys652034433266,4
4Black Eagle451135834869,6
5Ac Montalbano451131331162,2


COPPA: GIRONE B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Dinamo Losca115320105365,573,1
2HL Viktoria Siempre75212810361,572,3
3Deportivo la monnezza752126734969,8
4Flynet 1984651317635370,6
5Real Aurilla3510471035671,2


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Bellaroba F.C.(900)15650111542771,1202
2Baggio98(bag)96303811419,569,9408
3Giggaz Squad(tcp)76213119438,573,0105
4Barça de Roma(rus)46114101544574,1301


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Corletto FC(bag)116321148460,576,7403
2Dinamo Losca(rus)1063121312429,571,5303
3A.C. Temmurt(tcp)96303101343772,8103
4LSD(900)4611491342971,5208


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Sorbara City(bag)136411148462,577,0409
2AS Tronzi(tcp)106312131045676104
3F.C. Predappio(900)66204814427,571,2206
4HL Viktoria Siempre(rus)5612381142570,8306


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Castelvetro City(bag)10631284425,570,9406
2Scippentus(900)96303119440,573,4204
3FC Longobarda(tcp)8622268417,569,5106
4Deportivo la monnezza(rus)6613271141669,3308


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Atletico Fanteiro(rus)1264027641969,8302
2Shaktar Ianez(900)10631286423,570,5203
3Werder Paglia(bag)7621367410,568,4410
4AC Beitortelli(tcp)6620457404,567,4101


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1SS Bora Bora(tcp)14642013745575,8108
2Berton Villa(900)106312109442,573,7210
3Baggiovara United(bag)6620481142771,1402
4Black Eagle(rus)46114812429,571,5304


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Torocommando(bag)10631210843873401
2Gorilla Team(tcp)10631211943873109
3Virtus(900)762137941869,6201
4Flynet 1984(rus)76213810417,569,5305


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1The Coliutos(tcp)116321171247879,6107
2Lokomotiv Kozza(bag)106312111044474405
3Baggio boys(rus)86222111344173,5310
4Longobbuh(900)46114913426,571,0205