Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum |


Squadra Rimasti_AP Nuova_stag. Spesi_confermati Spesi_CM Aggiunti_ML Spesi_ML Disponibili
Ac Montalbano36300830210036
Atletico Fanteiro030011418610-717
Baggio boys10300212891046
Barça de Roma43004226210100
Black Eagle1130017181103435
Deportivo la monnezza530013220410-243
Dinamo Losca323001162161082
Flynet 1984730014214710325
HL Viktoria Siempre73002018910198
Real Aurilla530019389101815