Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum |


CAMPIONATO
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Giggaz Squad5527167453332006 74,2
2The Coliutos4427135947371979,5 73,3
3A.C. Temmurt4027117942381938,5 71,7
4AS Tronzi39271231257402011,5 74,5
5Gorilla Team38271151137371875 69,4
6SS Bora Bora37271071041411934,5 71,6
7FC Longobarda37271141235451881 69,6
8AC Beitortelli3527981046451941,5 71,9
9Okc thunder3127941427471818,5 67,3
10Ausganga Old Boys2127561617391784 66,0


COPPA: GIRONE A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Gorilla Team135410184415,583,1
2A.C. Temmurt125401119366,573,3
3FC Longobarda953028636573
4The Coliutos652031113369,573,9
5Okc thunder3510441334669,2


COPPA: GIRONE B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1AS Tronzi953026434769,4
2AC Beitortelli7521277355,571,1
3SS Bora Bora752125733967,8
4Giggaz Squad4511348336,567,3
5Ausganga Old Boys351043632364,6


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Bellaroba F.C.(900-Mlado)15650111542771,1202
2Baggio98(bag-simone)96303811419,569,9408
3Giggaz Squad(tcp-Giggaz)76213119438,573,0105
4Barça de Roma(rus-niko)46114101544574,1301


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Corletto FC(bag-genna)116321148460,576,7403
2Dinamo Losca(rus-Biagio)1063121312429,571,5303
3A.C. Temmurt(tcp-Gabriele)96303101343772,8103
4LSD(900-Lino)4611491342971,5208


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Sorbara City(bag-andrea)136411148462,577,0409
2AS Tronzi(tcp-Frassi)106312131045676104
3F.C. Predappio(900-Enzo)66204814427,571,2206
4HL Viktoria Siempre(rus-Marco)5612381142570,8306


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Castelvetro City(bag-pep)10631284425,570,9406
2Scippentus(900-Biagio)96303119440,573,4204
3FC Longobarda(tcp-Alessio)8622268417,569,5106
4Deportivo la monnezza(rus-Gabriele)6613271141669,3308


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Atletico Fanteiro(rus-Fanta)1264027641969,8302
2Shaktar Ianez(900-IannHonda)10631286423,570,5203
3Werder Paglia(bag-paglia)7621367410,568,4410
4AC Beitortelli(tcp-Niko)6620457404,567,4101


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1SS Bora Bora(tcp-saio)14642013745575,8108
2Berton Villa(900-Niko)106312109442,573,7210
3Baggiovara United(bag-pedri)6620481142771,1402
4Black Eagle(rus-Enzo)46114812429,571,5304


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Torocommando(bag-IannHonda)10631210843873401
2Gorilla Team(tcp-Uty)10631211943873109
3Virtus(900-Addo)762137941869,6201
4Flynet 1984(rus-IannHonda)76213810417,569,5305


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1The Coliutos(tcp-Balle)116321171247879,6107
2Lokomotiv Kozza(bag-Gabriele)106312111044474405
3Baggio boys(rus-Genna)86222111344173,5310
4Longobbuh(900-Vy)46114913426,571,0205