Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum | Mobile |


Squadra Rimasti_AP Nuova_stag. Spesi_confermati Spesi_CM Aggiunti_ML Spesi_ML Disponibili
Baggio9833006723610100
Baggiovara United123008522210213
Castelvetro City29300532801060
Corletto FC153001201951019
Lokomotiv Kozza8300432681016
Real Amarullo73001528210182
Real Baggio4300932101047
Sorbara City173009821810011
Torocommando8300532551082
Werder Paglia73001221891006