Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum | Mobile |


Condividi

RISULTATI

1A COPPA (N) ---> Consegna formazioni: venerdì 09/11/2018 20:15
SQUADRA 1RIS.SQUADRA 2PUNTI 1PUNTI 2
ABaggiovara United0 - 2Lokomotiv Kozza62,573,5
AWerder Paglia0 - 1Real Amarullo5568
BCorletto FC2 - 1Torocommando77,569,5
BSorbara City0 - 2Real Baggio6372
RBaggio981 - 2Castelvetro City69,572
2A CHAMPIONS (A)
ABlack Eagle2 - 1Bellaroba F.C.7166,5
AThe Coliutos1 - 2Corletto FC66,574
BF.C. Predappio2 - 2A.C. Temmurt7274,5
BSorbara City0 - 2Barça de Roma63,577,5
CAS Tronzi0 - 2Dinamo Losca49,573,5
CLokomotiv Kozza2 - 1LSD75,569,5
DFlynet 19841 - 2Giggaz Squad71,573
DReal Baggio2 - 1Scippentus7268,5
2A EUROPA LEAGUE (A)
AReal Aurilla2 - 1Castelvetro City7470,5
ASS Bora Bora4 - 0Shaktar Ianez8553,5
BAc Montalbano1 - 0Werder Paglia6856
BFC Longobarda1 - 0Longobbuh66,565,5
CAC Beitortelli3 - 0HL Viktoria Siempre82,560,5
CTorocommando1 - 0Aurora 936745
DDeportivo la monnezza2 - 1Berton Villa74,570
DReal Amarullo2 - 0Gorilla Team7263,5


CLASSIFICA

COPPA: GIRONE A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Lokomotiv Kozza12540173351,570,3
2Baggio98953024433066
3Baggiovara United7521285365,573,1
4Real Amarullo7521276355,571,1
5Werder Paglia351041530561


COPPA: GIRONE B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Corletto FC15550012239278,4
2Castelvetro City7521289361,572,3
3Sorbara City6520361133667,2
4Torocommando451136934569
5Real Baggio3510451033767,4


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1Corletto FC(bag-genna)14642014545876,3
2The Coliutos(tcp-Balle)7621356405,567,5
3Bellaroba F.C.(900-Mlado)762136841268,6
4Black Eagle(rus-Enzo)5612341038764,5


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1F.C. Predappio(900-Enzo)1263309541869,6
2Barça de Roma(rus-niko)1163219543272
3A.C. Temmurt(tcp-Gabriele)561237841469
4Sorbara City(bag-andrea)46114310378,563,0


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1SS Bora Bora(tcp-saio)96303161247479
2Castelvetro City(bag-pep)963031111441,573,5
3Shaktar Ianez(900-IannHonda)963038941168,5
4Real Aurilla(rus-Cristian)96303912423,570,5


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1FC Longobarda(tcp-Alessio)1364115241168,5
2Longobbuh(900-Vy)9630344397,566,2
3Ac Montalbano(rus-Peppino)7621367402,567,0
4Werder Paglia(bag-paglia)662044639165,1


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1AC Beitortelli(tcp-Niko)11632184423,570,5
2Torocommando(bag-IannHonda)10624075415,569,2
3HL Viktoria Siempre(rus-Marco)5612357405,567,5
4Aurora 93(900-Monny)561233737562,5

PROSSIMO TURNO

9A CAMPIONATO (N) ---> Consegna formazioni: sabato 25/05/2019 17:45
SQUADRA 1RIS.SQUADRA 2PUNTI 1PUNTI 2
Baggio980 - 1Sorbara City64,571
Castelvetro City0 - 1Werder Paglia6266,5
Lokomotiv Kozza0 - 3Corletto FC62,583
Real Baggio0 - 0Real Amarullo64,559
Torocommando2 - 1Baggiovara United7470