Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum | Mobile |


Condividi

RISULTATI

8A CAMPIONATO (R) ---> Consegna formazioni: sabato 23/02/2019 14:45
SQUADRA 1RIS.SQUADRA 2PUNTI 1PUNTI 2
Baggio980 - 3Corletto FC62,578,5
Castelvetro City2 - 0Sorbara City7259,5
Lokomotiv Kozza1 - 2Baggiovara United7074
Torocommando1 - 0Real Baggio71,563,5
Werder Paglia2 - 3Real Amarullo76,578,5
3A CHAMPIONS (R)
ABellaroba F.C.0 - 2The Coliutos65,575,5
ACorletto FC2 - 2Black Eagle7774,5
BA.C. Temmurt2 - 0Sorbara City76,558
BBarça de Roma1 - 1F.C. Predappio66,567
CDinamo Losca1 - 1Lokomotiv Kozza6970
CLSD2 - 0AS Tronzi7659
DGiggaz Squad2 - 0Real Baggio7465,5
DScippentus2 - 0Flynet 198474,561
3A EUROPA LEAGUE (R)
ACastelvetro City2 - 1Real Aurilla7366,5
AShaktar Ianez2 - 1SS Bora Bora7667,5
BLongobbuh1 - 0FC Longobarda69,565
BWerder Paglia3 - 2Ac Montalbano7873
CAurora 931 - 1Torocommando6767,5
CHL Viktoria Siempre0 - 1AC Beitortelli6266,5
DBerton Villa3 - 1Deportivo la monnezza8170,5
DGorilla Team0 - 2Real Amarullo60,577,5


CLASSIFICA

Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Castelvetro City5727183652282011,5 74,5
2Real Amarullo4927154839311917 71
3Corletto FC4427135951401994 73,8
4Torocommando41271251033391898 70,2
5Baggio9840271010734221872,5 69,3
6Werder Paglia35271051232341888 69,9
7Baggiovara United35271051230381868 69,1
8Lokomotiv Kozza34271041335381902 70,4
9Real Baggio2527671430431856 68,7
10Sorbara City1827461717401766 65,4




CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1Corletto FC(bag-genna)14642014545876,3
2The Coliutos(tcp-Balle)7621356405,567,5
3Bellaroba F.C.(900-Mlado)762136841268,6
4Black Eagle(rus-Enzo)5612341038764,5


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1F.C. Predappio(900-Enzo)1263309541869,6
2Barça de Roma(rus-niko)1163219543272
3A.C. Temmurt(tcp-Gabriele)561237841469
4Sorbara City(bag-andrea)46114310378,563,0


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1SS Bora Bora(tcp-saio)96303161247479
2Castelvetro City(bag-pep)963031111441,573,5
3Shaktar Ianez(900-IannHonda)963038941168,5
4Real Aurilla(rus-Cristian)96303912423,570,5


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1FC Longobarda(tcp-Alessio)1364115241168,5
2Longobbuh(900-Vy)9630344397,566,2
3Ac Montalbano(rus-Peppino)7621367402,567,0
4Werder Paglia(bag-paglia)662044639165,1


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1AC Beitortelli(tcp-Niko)11632184423,570,5
2Torocommando(bag-IannHonda)10624075415,569,2
3HL Viktoria Siempre(rus-Marco)5612357405,567,5
4Aurora 93(900-Monny)561233737562,5

PROSSIMO TURNO

9A CAMPIONATO (N) ---> Consegna formazioni: sabato 25/05/2019 17:45
SQUADRA 1RIS.SQUADRA 2PUNTI 1PUNTI 2
Baggio980 - 1Sorbara City64,571
Castelvetro City0 - 1Werder Paglia6266,5
Lokomotiv Kozza0 - 3Corletto FC62,583
Real Baggio0 - 0Real Amarullo64,559
Torocommando2 - 1Baggiovara United7470