Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum | Mobile |


Condividi

RISULTATI

6A CAMPIONATO (A) ---> Consegna formazioni: sabato 20/10/2018 14:45
SQUADRA 1RIS.SQUADRA 2PUNTI 1PUNTI 2
Baggiovara United0 - 4Castelvetro City61,584,5
Corletto FC1 - 0Werder Paglia6961,5
Real Amarullo2 - 0Sorbara City73,561,5
Real Baggio1 - 2Baggio9868,572,5
Torocommando2 - 1Lokomotiv Kozza7668
1A CHAMPIONS (A)
ACorletto FC1 - 1Bellaroba F.C.68,570
AThe Coliutos2 - 0Black Eagle75,555,5
BA.C. Temmurt1 - 1Barça de Roma6669,5
BF.C. Predappio2 - 0Sorbara City7259
CLokomotiv Kozza1 - 1AS Tronzi67,569
CLSD0 - 4Dinamo Losca5685
DReal Baggio1 - 2Flynet 19846977
DScippentus2 - 0Giggaz Squad7665
1A EUROPA LEAGUE (A)
AReal Aurilla2 - 1Shaktar Ianez73,569,5
ASS Bora Bora1 - 4Castelvetro City71,585,5
BAc Montalbano0 - 2Longobbuh59,572
BFC Longobarda1 - 0Werder Paglia70,563,5
CAC Beitortelli0 - 0Aurora 9362,558
CTorocommando2 - 2HL Viktoria Siempre7576
DDeportivo la monnezza0 - 1Gorilla Team62,567,5
DReal Amarullo1 - 1Berton Villa7171,5


CLASSIFICA

Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Castelvetro City5727183652282011,5 74,5
2Real Amarullo4927154839311917 71
3Corletto FC4427135951401994 73,8
4Torocommando41271251033391898 70,2
5Baggio9840271010734221872,5 69,3
6Werder Paglia35271051232341888 69,9
7Baggiovara United35271051230381868 69,1
8Lokomotiv Kozza34271041335381902 70,4
9Real Baggio2527671430431856 68,7
10Sorbara City1827461717401766 65,4




CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1Corletto FC(bag-genna)14642014545876,3
2The Coliutos(tcp-Balle)7621356405,567,5
3Bellaroba F.C.(900-Mlado)762136841268,6
4Black Eagle(rus-Enzo)5612341038764,5


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1F.C. Predappio(900-Enzo)1263309541869,6
2Barça de Roma(rus-niko)1163219543272
3A.C. Temmurt(tcp-Gabriele)561237841469
4Sorbara City(bag-andrea)46114310378,563,0


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1SS Bora Bora(tcp-saio)96303161247479
2Castelvetro City(bag-pep)963031111441,573,5
3Shaktar Ianez(900-IannHonda)963038941168,5
4Real Aurilla(rus-Cristian)96303912423,570,5


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1FC Longobarda(tcp-Alessio)1364115241168,5
2Longobbuh(900-Vy)9630344397,566,2
3Ac Montalbano(rus-Peppino)7621367402,567,0
4Werder Paglia(bag-paglia)662044639165,1


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt
1AC Beitortelli(tcp-Niko)11632184423,570,5
2Torocommando(bag-IannHonda)10624075415,569,2
3HL Viktoria Siempre(rus-Marco)5612357405,567,5
4Aurora 93(900-Monny)561233737562,5

PROSSIMO TURNO

9A CAMPIONATO (N) ---> Consegna formazioni: sabato 25/05/2019 17:45
SQUADRA 1RIS.SQUADRA 2PUNTI 1PUNTI 2
Baggio980 - 1Sorbara City64,571
Castelvetro City0 - 1Werder Paglia6266,5
Lokomotiv Kozza0 - 3Corletto FC62,583
Real Baggio0 - 0Real Amarullo64,559
Torocommando2 - 1Baggiovara United7470