Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum | Mobile |


CAMPIONATO
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1LSD95302129382 76,4
2Longobbuh95302117376 75,2
3Virtus9530285362 72,4
4Scippentus9530245343 68,6
5F.C. Predappio7521289369 73,8
6Aurora 937521276357,5 71,5
7Manute Bol Team75212810357 71,4
8Shaktar Ianez6520358347 69,4
9Bellaroba F.C.5512246335 67
10Berton Villa4511346341 68,2


COPPA: GIRONE A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Berton Villa000000000
2Aurora 93000000000
3LSD000000000
4Longobbuh000000000
5Virtus000000000


COPPA: GIRONE B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Manute Bol Team000000000
2F.C. Predappio000000000
3Scippentus000000000
4Shaktar Ianez000000000
5Bellaroba F.C.000000000


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Torocommando(bag-IannHonda)000000000401
2Barça de Roma(rus-niko)000000000301
3Scippentus(900-Biagio)000000000204
4Giggaz Squad(tcp-Giggaz)000000000105


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Castelvetro City(bag-pep)000000000406
2Flynet 1984(rus-IannHonda)000000000305
3F.C. Predappio(900-Enzo)000000000206
4FC Longobarda(tcp-Alessio)000000000106


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Real Amarullo(bag-ema)000000000407
2Black Eagle(rus-Enzo)000000000304
3Virtus(900-Addo)000000000201
4AS Tronzi(tcp-Frassi)000000000104


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Corletto FC(bag-genna)000000000403
2Dinamo Losca(rus-Biagio)000000000303
3Berton Villa(900-Niko)000000000210
4A.C. Temmurt(tcp-Gabriele)000000000103


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Lokomotiv Kozza(bag-Gabriele)000000000405
2Real Aurilla(rus-Cristian)000000000307
3Shaktar Ianez(900-IannHonda)000000000203
4AC Beitortelli(tcp-Niko)000000000101


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Baggio98(bag-simone)000000000408
2HL Viktoria Siempre(rus-Marco)000000000306
3Bellaroba F.C.(900-Mlado)000000000202
4Ausganga Old Boys(tcp-Fanta)000000000102


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Werder Paglia(bag-paglia)000000000410
2Deportivo la monnezza(rus-Gabriele)000000000308
3LSD(900-Lino)000000000208
4SS Bora Bora(tcp-saio)000000000108


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Baggiovara United(bag-pedri)000000000402
2Baggio boys(rus-pedri)000000000310
3Aurora 93(900-Monny)000000000209
4Trench United(tcp-paffya)000000000110