Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum | Mobile |


CAMPIONATO
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Virtus3618113435201333,5 74,0
2Manute Bol Team301893627251282,5 71,2
3Shaktar Ianez291892729221301,5 72,3
4LSD281884635291336 74,2
5Berton Villa271883730271308,5 72,6
6Longobbuh261882830251300 72,2
7F.C. Predappio251867522241257,5 69,8
8Scippentus221864819271238,5 68,8
9Bellaroba F.C.151836915271203,5 66,8
10Aurora 931418421218341220,5 67,8


COPPA: GIRONE A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Berton Villa13541013339679,2
2Virtus75212108373,574,7
3LSD7521297363,572,7
4Longobbuh4511361335470,8
5Aurora 93451135833867,6


COPPA: GIRONE B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Shaktar Ianez1053119736573
2Bellaroba F.C.8522187355,571,1
3Scippentus65131710354,570,9
4Manute Bol Team4504167349,569,9
5F.C. Predappio35032710352,570,5


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Torocommando(bag-IannHonda)1063127740267401
2Scippentus(900-Biagio)10631243401,566,9204
3Giggaz Squad(tcp-Giggaz)9630397417,569,5105
4Barça de Roma(rus-niko)561236939966,5301


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1FC Longobarda(tcp-Alessio)1163218542570,8106
2Castelvetro City(bag-pep)96231108443,573,9406
3F.C. Predappio(900-Enzo)761418942170,1206
4Flynet 1984(rus-IannHonda)36033610423,570,5305


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Real Amarullo(bag-ema)126402129446,574,4407
2Virtus(900-Addo)116321125446,574,4201
3Black Eagle(rus-Enzo)762137941769,5304
4AS Tronzi(tcp-Frassi)4611441239966,5104


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Corletto FC(bag-genna)126330135457,576,2403
2A.C. Temmurt(tcp-Gabriele)116321131045776,1103
3Berton Villa(900-Niko)963031114438,573,0210
4Dinamo Losca(rus-Biagio)1601561441268,6303


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Shaktar Ianez(900-IannHonda)106312128450,575,0203
2AC Beitortelli(tcp-Niko)10631210743772,8101
3Real Aurilla(rus-Cristian)9630391042971,5307
4Lokomotiv Kozza(bag-Gabriele)66204713400,566,7405


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1HL Viktoria Siempre(rus-Marco)1264028542470,6306
2Ausganga Old Boys(tcp-Fanta)106312107430,571,7102
3Baggio98(bag-simone)76213910421,570,2408
4Bellaroba F.C.(900-Mlado)56123510408,568,0202


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1SS Bora Bora(tcp-saio)106312910424,570,7108
2LSD(900-Lino)9623110842771,1208
3Deportivo la monnezza(rus-Gabriele)7614185423,570,5308
4Werder Paglia(bag-paglia)5612348402,567,0410


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Baggio boys(rus-pedri)136411136455,575,9310
2Trench United(tcp-paffya)13641199431,571,9110
3Baggiovara United(bag-pedri)561236841469402
4Aurora 93(900-Monny)2602451040567,5209