Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum | Mobile |


CAMPIONATO
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Castelvetro City3718114337191350 75
2Real Amarullo291892729251299 72,1
3Baggio98281884624221291 71,7
4Corletto FC271883739251345,5 74,7
5Real Baggio251874721261257 69,8
6Sorbara City241866626271282 71,2
7Lokomotiv Kozza211856724341267,5 70,4
8Werder Paglia201848619261227 68,1
9Torocommando1918611128341274 70,7
10Baggiovara United191854916251235,5 68,6


COPPA: GIRONE A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Baggio9811532010437474,8
2Real Amarullo1053118336773,4
3Corletto FC7521281135170,2
4Werder Paglia5512236336,567,3
5Lokomotiv Kozza1501427323,564,7


COPPA: GIRONE B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Real Baggio11532011737675,2
2Baggiovara United8522176353,570,7
3Castelvetro City551225634869,6
4Sorbara City5512247339,567,9
5Torocommando451137835470,8


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Torocommando(bag-IannHonda)1063127740267401
2Scippentus(900-Biagio)10631243401,566,9204
3Giggaz Squad(tcp-Giggaz)9630397417,569,5105
4Barça de Roma(rus-niko)561236939966,5301


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1FC Longobarda(tcp-Alessio)1163218542570,8106
2Castelvetro City(bag-pep)96231108443,573,9406
3F.C. Predappio(900-Enzo)761418942170,1206
4Flynet 1984(rus-IannHonda)36033610423,570,5305


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Real Amarullo(bag-ema)126402129446,574,4407
2Virtus(900-Addo)116321125446,574,4201
3Black Eagle(rus-Enzo)762137941769,5304
4AS Tronzi(tcp-Frassi)4611441239966,5104


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Corletto FC(bag-genna)126330135457,576,2403
2A.C. Temmurt(tcp-Gabriele)116321131045776,1103
3Berton Villa(900-Niko)963031114438,573,0210
4Dinamo Losca(rus-Biagio)1601561441268,6303


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Shaktar Ianez(900-IannHonda)106312128450,575,0203
2AC Beitortelli(tcp-Niko)10631210743772,8101
3Real Aurilla(rus-Cristian)9630391042971,5307
4Lokomotiv Kozza(bag-Gabriele)66204713400,566,7405


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1HL Viktoria Siempre(rus-Marco)1264028542470,6306
2Ausganga Old Boys(tcp-Fanta)106312107430,571,7102
3Baggio98(bag-simone)76213910421,570,2408
4Bellaroba F.C.(900-Mlado)56123510408,568,0202


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1SS Bora Bora(tcp-saio)106312910424,570,7108
2LSD(900-Lino)9623110842771,1208
3Deportivo la monnezza(rus-Gabriele)7614185423,570,5308
4Werder Paglia(bag-paglia)5612348402,567,0410


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Baggio boys(rus-pedri)136411136455,575,9310
2Trench United(tcp-paffya)13641199431,571,9110
3Baggiovara United(bag-pedri)561236841469402
4Aurora 93(900-Monny)2602451040567,5209