Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum | Mobile |


CAMPIONATO
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Castelvetro City25137422717973,5 74,8
2Real Baggio22137151716913 70,2
3Sorbara City20135532320952,5 73,2
4Baggio9819135441918942 72,4
5Real Amarullo19136161918928 71,3
6Werder Paglia18134631615893,5 68,7
7Baggiovara United17135261316905 69,6
8Corletto FC15134362622959 73,7
9Torocommando13134182126947 72,8
10Lokomotiv Kozza11132561629908 69,8


COPPA: GIRONE A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Real Amarullo1043107130175,2
2Baggio988422083301,575,3
3Werder Paglia541213427268
4Corletto FC44112611274,568,6
5Lokomotiv Kozza140131525664


COPPA: GIRONE B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Real Baggio8422096305,576,3
2Baggiovara United8422074289,572,3
3Torocommando4411266287,571,8
4Castelvetro City2402235272,568,1
5Sorbara City240222726566,2


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Scippentus(900-Biagio)1043104127468,5204
2Torocommando(bag-IannHonda)642026728370,7401
3Giggaz Squad(tcp-Giggaz)6420275281,570,3105
4Barça de Roma(rus-niko)140134826466301


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Castelvetro City(bag-pep)7421186304,576,1406
2FC Longobarda(tcp-Alessio)7421153281,570,3106
3F.C. Predappio(900-Enzo)541216728270,5206
4Flynet 1984(rus-IannHonda)240224728270,5305


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Virtus(900-Addo)742119430275,5201
2Real Amarullo(bag-ema)642026728972,2407
3Black Eagle(rus-Enzo)6420256279,569,8304
4AS Tronzi(tcp-Frassi)4411236264,566,1104


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Corletto FC(bag-genna)842207229473,5403
2A.C. Temmurt(tcp-Gabriele)742119730476103
3Berton Villa(900-Niko)64202811292,573,1210
4Dinamo Losca(rus-Biagio)1401348275,568,8303


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Shaktar Ianez(900-IannHonda)94301114315,578,8203
2AC Beitortelli(tcp-Niko)6420265285,571,3101
3Lokomotiv Kozza(bag-Gabriele)642026827769,2405
4Real Aurilla(rus-Cristian)3410341027167,7307


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1HL Viktoria Siempre(rus-Marco)9430163286,571,6306
2Ausganga Old Boys(tcp-Fanta)7421185296,574,1102
3Baggio98(bag-simone)441126828170,2408
4Bellaroba F.C.(900-Mlado)240224827869,5202


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1SS Bora Bora(tcp-saio)7421154275,568,8108
2Deportivo la monnezza(rus-Gabriele)5412152279,569,8308
3LSD(900-Lino)5412134263,565,8208
4Werder Paglia(bag-paglia)441122526265,5410


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Baggio boys(rus-pedri)104310114318,579,6310
2Trench United(tcp-paffya)742116828771,7110
3Baggiovara United(bag-pedri)240224627568,7402
4Aurora 93(900-Monny)2402247272,568,1209