Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum | Mobile |


CAMPIONATO
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Real Aurilla321795335201261,5 74,2
2HL Viktoria Siempre291785428201234,5 72,6
3Ac Montalbano251767426201213 71,3
4Barça de Roma241766522241186 69,7
5Atletico Fanteiro231765624231206,5 70,9
6Dinamo Losca221764719241167,5 68,6
7Deportivo la monnezza201755728341225 72,0
8Baggio boys201755722251196 70,3
9Flynet 1984191754823301210 71,1
10Black Eagle161744919261173,5 69,0


COPPA: GIRONE A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1HL Viktoria Siempre105311106367,573,5
2Flynet 19849530266345,569,1
3Black Eagle7521267351,570,3
4Barça de Roma3510458343,568,7
5Baggio boys3510449336,567,3


COPPA: GIRONE B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Ac Montalbano10531196365,573,1
2Atletico Fanteiro10531186355,571,1
3Real Aurilla9530285364,572,9
4Dinamo Losca953029736172,2
5Deportivo la monnezza3510449334,566,9


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Torocommando(bag)1063127740267401
2Scippentus(900)10631243401,566,9204
3Giggaz Squad(tcp)9630397417,569,5105
4Barça de Roma(rus)561236939966,5301


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1FC Longobarda(tcp)1163218542570,8106
2Castelvetro City(bag)96231108443,573,9406
3F.C. Predappio(900)761418942170,1206
4Flynet 1984(rus)36033610423,570,5305


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Real Amarullo(bag)126402129446,574,4407
2Virtus(900)116321125446,574,4201
3Black Eagle(rus)762137941769,5304
4AS Tronzi(tcp)4611441239966,5104


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Corletto FC(bag)126330135457,576,2403
2A.C. Temmurt(tcp)116321131045776,1103
3Berton Villa(900)963031114438,573,0210
4Dinamo Losca(rus)1601561441268,6303


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Shaktar Ianez(900)106312128450,575,0203
2AC Beitortelli(tcp)10631210743772,8101
3Real Aurilla(rus)9630391042971,5307
4Lokomotiv Kozza(bag)66204713400,566,7405


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1HL Viktoria Siempre(rus)1264028542470,6306
2Ausganga Old Boys(tcp)106312107430,571,7102
3Baggio98(bag)76213910421,570,2408
4Bellaroba F.C.(900)56123510408,568,0202


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1SS Bora Bora(tcp)106312910424,570,7108
2LSD(900)9623110842771,1208
3Deportivo la monnezza(rus)7614185423,570,5308
4Werder Paglia(bag)5612348402,567,0410


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Baggio boys(rus)136411136455,575,9310
2Trench United(tcp)13641199431,571,9110
3Baggiovara United(bag)561236841469402
4Aurora 93(900)2602451040567,5209