Main | Caffepaglia | Trofeo 900 | Rustica | Baggiovara | Euro | World Cup | Forum | Mobile |


CAMPIONATO
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Achille Kiedy D. N`Giargliela178521159597 74,6
2Trench United178521157592,5 74,0
3SS Bora Bora1685121410584 73
4A.C. Temmurt1484221513590 73,7
5AC Beitortelli148422119575,5 71,9
6FC Longobarda98233510521,5 65,1
7Gorilla Team8822468530 66,2
8Ausganga Old Boys7821579545 68,1
9AS Tronzi58125514538,5 67,3
10Giggaz Squad48116711537,5 67,1


COPPA: GIRONE A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1SS Bora Bora31100106969
2AS Tronzi11010116969
3Trench United11010116868
4Giggaz Squad01001026565
5A.C. Temmurt010010162,562,5


COPPA: GIRONE B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TotPnt MediaPnt
1Gorilla Team311002072,572,5
2Ausganga Old Boys110102277,577,5
3AC Beitortelli110102277,577,5
4Achille Kiedy D. N`Giargliela11010116868
5FC Longobarda11010116868


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Scippentus(900-Biagio)4211021136,568,2204
2Torocommando(bag-IannHonda)321013514271401
3Giggaz Squad(tcp-Giggaz)3210131135,567,7105
4Barça de Roma(rus-niko)120113414472301


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1F.C. Predappio(900-Enzo)4211043149,574,7206
2Castelvetro City(bag-pep)4211032145,572,7406
3Flynet 1984(rus-IannHonda)120111213467305
4FC Longobarda(tcp-Alessio)120110112261106


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Black Eagle(rus-Enzo)6220051152,576,2304
2Real Amarullo(bag-ema)321014415175,5407
3Virtus(900-Addo)1201134139,569,7201
4AS Tronzi(tcp-Frassi)120111412964,5104


CHAMPIONS: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Corletto FC(bag-genna)4211032139,569,7403
2A.C. Temmurt(tcp-Gabriele)321016516180,5103
3Berton Villa(900-Niko)3210166158,579,2210
4Dinamo Losca(rus-Biagio)1201113131,565,7303


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO A
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Lokomotiv Kozza(bag-Gabriele)6220041145,572,7405
2Shaktar Ianez(900-IannHonda)321014215075203
3AC Beitortelli(tcp-Niko)321012214170,5101
4Real Aurilla(rus-Cristian)020021612361,5307


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO B
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1HL Viktoria Siempre(rus-Marco)622004115276306
2Ausganga Old Boys(tcp-Fanta)4211063159,579,7102
3Bellaroba F.C.(900-Mlado)120112414271202
4Baggio98(bag-simone)020022613567,5408


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO C
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Deportivo la monnezza(rus-Gabriele)421104015075308
2LSD(900-Lino)421103213668208
3SS Bora Bora(tcp-saio)3210133143,571,7108
4Werder Paglia(bag-paglia)020020512462410


EUROPA LEAGUE: GRUPPO D
Squadra Punti G V N P Gf Gs TPnt MPnt ID
1Baggio boys(rus-pedri)421107316884310
2Baggiovara United(bag-pedri)2202033143,571,7402
3Aurora 93(900-Monny)2202033143,571,7209
4Trench United(tcp-paffya)120113714572,5110